Naši prodejci

 

Česká republika

Hlavní město Praha:
Salon Božský - Jana Patrmanová
Studio Paradise
Jihomoravský kraj:
Kadeřnictví Erika
Martina Zouharová
Kadeřnictví JS Hair
Kadeřnictví Gabriela
Kadeřnictví Kateřina Bušinová
Kadeřnictví Kotlářská
Kadeřnictví Paula Docce
Kadeřnictví Renno
Kadeřnictví - Masáže Táňa a Dušan Haraštovi
Relaxační studio Profi
Salon Galapa
Solárium Touch the sun
Studio A
Studio krásy v Divadelní
Lucie Prokopiusová
Hair Stylist Vyškov
Královehradecký kraj:
Studio QUEEN
Studio WZ
Liberecký kraj:
Hair Salon
Moravskoslezský kraj:
Lenka Talašová
Kadeřnictví MG
Kadeřnictví Šmik
Margarett Hair Art
Nicole Visage
Jiný Svět
Kadeřnice Veronika Wojtasová
Kadeřnictví Karla
Kadeřnictví Karmen
Studio Styl
Kadeřnictví Blanka Nešporová
Salon Norma Jeane
Kadeřnictví Hellen
Kadeřnictví Pink
KK Make-up studio
Salon Joan
Studio Twins
Salon 7. nebe
Markéta Bočkayová
Kosmetika Monroe
Olomoucký kraj:
Salon Helen&Helen
Pardubický kraj:
Conture studio - Lucie Linková
Kosmetický salon Renata Kolláriková
Středočeský kraj:
Kadeřnictví Magda Šmoková
Kadeřnické a kosmetické studio Barbora Vysloužilová
kraj Vysočina:
Kosmetika IN
Zlínský kraj:
Kosmetický salon Biologique Recherche
Salon Amenity
Salon Ajurveda
Kadeřnictví Duha
Salon New Look
 

Slovensko

Hair Center VIP
Beauty Center PM
Hair Center PM

  

 
Praha 2, tel. 733 719 471
Sokolovská, Praha 9
  
Poříčí, Blansko
Antonína Trapla, Boskovice
Ponávka, Brno
Merhautova, Brno
Orlí, Brno
Kotlářská, Brno
Vídeňská, Brno
Renneská třída, Brno
Pěkná, Brno
Krásného, Brno
Běhounská, Brno
náměstí Svornosti, Brno
Hybešova, Brno
Divadelní, Brno
Májová, Dalovice
Dukelská, Vyškov
  
Nám. Jiřího z Poděbrad, Hořice
Čelakovského, Hradec Králové
  
Okrouhlá 177
 
Kostelní, Darkovice
Dětmarovice 30
Opavská, Dolní Benešov
Skotňa, Frýdek Místek - Staré Město
Hlavní, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
Mickiewiczova, Havířov
Letní, Havířov
Náměstí Republiky, Havířov
Štefánikova, Kopřivnice
Petra z Kravař, Kravaře
Borovského, Karviná
Nadační, Odry
17. listopadu, Opava
Zacpalova, Opava
Pekařská, Opava
Nákladní, Opava
Ostrožná, Opava
Generála Sochora, Ostrava
L. Janáčka, Studénka
Budovatelská, Studénka - Butovice
  
Družební, Olomouc
  
Nám. Republiky, Pardubice
Milheimova, Pardubice
  
Budějovická, Jesenice
Kovářská, Kolín
  
Kollárova, Jihlava
  
Oskol, Kroměříž
Sokolská, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Traplice
Kaunicova, Uherský Brod
Smetanova, Vsetín
 

  

Komenského, Púchov
Štefániková, Púchov
Štefániková, Púchov